Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
1 RW Welheimer Löwen9244123624519253144
2 Batenbrocker Ruhrpottk.88411631275168107139
3 FC Polonia Bottrop124372760234304-70138
4 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
5 Post SV Oberhausen584251122291131131
6 RSV G.-A. Klosterhardt563015111508466105
7 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III583281814311033104