Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
1 FC Polonia Bottrop168583476353417-64208
2 RW Welheimer Löwen12258164831325360190
3 Batenbrocker Ruhrpottk.112571837346206140189
4 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
5 Barisspor Bottrop56433101588474132
6 Post SV Oberhausen584251122291131131
7 GW Holten8834163824621630118