Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
1 FC Polonia Bottrop177593583362443-81212
2 RW Welheimer Löwen13163165233228646205
3 Batenbrocker Ruhrpottk.112571837346206140189
4 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
5 GW Holten9838194126723235133
6 Barisspor Bottrop56433101588474132
7 Post SV Oberhausen584251122291131131