Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
1 RW Welheimer Löwen10150143727920673164
2 FC Polonia Bottrop134442862293322-29160
3 Batenbrocker Ruhrpottk.97471634320184136157
4 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
5 Post SV Oberhausen584251122291131131
6 GW Holten6730152221914178105
7 RSV G.-A. Klosterhardt563015111508466105