Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
3 Batenbrocker Ruhrpottk.113581837349208141192
4 GW Holten11142214830727631147
5 SV Fortuna Bottrop II8342182322314677144
6 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
7 Barisspor Bottrop56433101588474132
8 Post SV Oberhausen584251122291131131
9 RSV G.-A. Klosterhardt563015111508466105