Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
1 FC Polonia Bottrop140482864310333-23172
2 RW Welheimer Löwen10651154028721968168
3 Batenbrocker Ruhrpottk.102501735333192141167
4 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
5 Post SV Oberhausen584251122291131131
6 GW Holten7230162622915871106
7 RSV G.-A. Klosterhardt563015111508466105