Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
61 Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord IV21108624
62 SV Rhenania Bottrop21105324
63 Polonia Lüdenscheid411256-14
64 DJK SG Altenessen11007073
65 Post SV Oberhausen IV11007163
66 VFL Grafenwald11006063
67 VFR 08 Oberhausen11005053