Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
78 FC Stoppenberg III21018713
79 Emek United Oberhausen11004313
80 SV Hansa Scholven11004313
81 Dostlukspor Bottrop11003213
82 Tusem Essen 311003213
83 DJK Arminia Lirich11002113
84 SC 1920 Oberhausen III21015503