Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
76 SV Preußen Eiberg II2101161513
77 Tus Buschhausen III210110913
78 FC Stoppenberg III21018713
79 Emek United Oberhausen11004313
80 SV Hansa Scholven11004313
81 Dostlukspor Bottrop11003213
82 Tusem Essen 311003213