Spieler

Ansetzungen

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
15 TBO Oberhausen II28223385265969
16 SG Kaprys Oberhausen II5619928100141-4166
17 VFB Bottrop II3518107115645164
18 FC Polonia Bottrop II4716625165194-2954
19 SG Kaprys Oberhausen29162115858050
20 SW Alstaden II561553699156-5750
21 SV 1911 Bottrop II611474096220-12449