Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
1 FC Polonia Bottrop192673788411479-68238
2 RW Welheimer Löwen14364196034632521211
3 Batenbrocker Ruhrpottk.113581837349208141192
4 GW Holten10941214729827028144
5 SV Fortuna Bottrop II8242172322014377143
6 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
7 Barisspor Bottrop56433101588474132