Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
1 FC Polonia Bottrop185623687384467-83222
2 RW Welheimer Löwen13564175433729641209
3 Batenbrocker Ruhrpottk.113581837349208141192
4 GW Holten10340194428025327139
5 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
6 Barisspor Bottrop56433101588474132
7 Post SV Oberhausen584251122291131131