Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
4 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
5 Barisspor Bottrop56433101588474132
6 Post SV Oberhausen584251122291131131
7 GW Holten9637184125922930129
8 SV Fortuna Bottrop II6932152217312845111
9 RSV G.-A. Klosterhardt563015111508466105
10 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III583281814311033104