Ansetzungen

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
3 Batenbrocker Ruhrpottk.97471634320184136157
4 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
5 Post SV Oberhausen584251122291131131
6 GW Holten6730152221914178105
7 RSV G.-A. Klosterhardt563015111508466105
8 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III583281814311033104
9 Barisspor Bottrop3926310104733181