Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
55 SuS 21 Oberhausen11002023
56 SV Preußen Eiberg II2101161513
57 FC Stoppenberg III21018713
58 Hobby-Liga Oberhausen11006513
59 FC Sterkrade III11005413
60 Emek United Oberhausen11004313
61 SV Hansa Scholven11004313