Ansetzungen

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
56 SuS 21 Oberhausen11002023
57 SV Preußen Eiberg II2101161513
58 FC Stoppenberg III21018713
59 Hobby-Liga Oberhausen11006513
60 Emek United Oberhausen11004313
61 SV Hansa Scholven11004313
62 Dostlukspor Bottrop11003213