Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
35 TuS Essen West 1881 e.V. II2200144106
36 FC Polonia Wuppertal32017616
37 Schlesicher SV4121181265
38 Polonia Duisburg31205415
39 PKS Zubry Siegen5122914-55
40 VFL Grafenwald11006063
41 Tgd Essen-West III11004133