Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
59 Polonia Lüdenscheid411256-14
60 RWO-Team 121100180183
61 DJK SG Altenessen11007073
62 Post SV Oberhausen IV11007163
63 VFL Grafenwald11006063
64 DJK Adler Oberhausen II11009453
65 VFR 08 Oberhausen11005053