Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
4 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
5 GW Holten9838194126723235133
6 Barisspor Bottrop56433101588474132
7 Post SV Oberhausen584251122291131131
8 SV Fortuna Bottrop II7032152317312944111
9 RSV G.-A. Klosterhardt563015111508466105
10 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III583281814311033104