Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
2 Batenbrocker Ruhrpottk.104511835335193142171
3 RW Welheimer Löwen10851154228922465168
4 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
5 Post SV Oberhausen584251122291131131
6 GW Holten7431162723216072109
7 RSV G.-A. Klosterhardt563015111508466105
8 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III583281814311033104