Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
2 Batenbrocker Ruhrpottk.89421631281171110142
3 FC Polonia Bottrop125382760241306-65141
4 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
5 Post SV Oberhausen584251122291131131
6 RSV G.-A. Klosterhardt563015111508466105
7 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III583281814311033104
8 GW Holten592713191901187294