Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
4 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
5 Post SV Oberhausen584251122291131131
6 GW Holten7730163122217844106
7 RSV G.-A. Klosterhardt563015111508466105
8 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III583281814311033104
9 Barisspor Bottrop46333101257748102
10 DJK Arminia Lirich II76261337166224-5891