Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
5 Barisspor Bottrop56433101588474132
6 Post SV Oberhausen584251122291131131
7 GW Holten8834163824621630118
8 RSV G.-A. Klosterhardt563015111508466105
9 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III583281814311033104
10 DJK Arminia Lirich II83271442180247-6795
11 SV Fortuna Bottrop II612613221421241891