Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
3 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
4 Post SV Oberhausen584251122291131131
5 FC Polonia Bottrop119352559225297-72130
6 RSV G.-A. Klosterhardt563015111508466105
7 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III583281814311033104
8 GW Holten582613191851166991
9 SF 1930 Königshardt II2826111272610179