Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
1 FC Polonia Bottrop189663687403470-67234
2 RW Welheimer Löwen13964185734430737210
3 Batenbrocker Ruhrpottk.113581837349208141192
4 GW Holten10540204528225725140
5 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
6 SV Fortuna Bottrop II7839162320113566133
7 Barisspor Bottrop56433101588474132