Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
1 FC Polonia Bottrop172583480355432-77208
2 RW Welheimer Löwen12559165031726750193
3 Batenbrocker Ruhrpottk.112571837346206140189
4 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
5 Barisspor Bottrop56433101588474132
6 Post SV Oberhausen584251122291131131
7 GW Holten9134183924721829120