Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
1 RW Welheimer Löwen9244123624519253144
2 Batenbr. Ruhrpottk.88411631275168107139
3 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
4 Post SV Oberhausen584251122291131131
5 FC Polonia Bottrop119352559225297-72130
6 RSV G.-A. Klosterhardt563015111508466105
7 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III583281814311033104