Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
1 FC Polonia Bottrop180593586364457-93212
2 RW Welheimer Löwen13264165233428747208
3 Batenbrocker Ruhrpottk.113581837349208141192
4 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
5 GW Holten10038194326724126133
6 Barisspor Bottrop56433101588474132
7 Post SV Oberhausen584251122291131131