Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
1 FC Polonia Bottrop157563269339375-36200
2 Batenbrocker Ruhrpottk.112571837346206140189
3 RW Welheimer Löwen11755154729924356180
4 BW Fuhlenbrock58427922274148133
5 Barisspor Bottrop56433101588474132
6 Post SV Oberhausen584251122291131131
7 GW Holten8333163423319142115