Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
13 SF 1930 Königshardt II2826111272610179
14 Dostlukspor Bot. II6623835144165-2177
15 TBO Oberhausen II29233390286272
16 SG Kaprys Oberhausen II5619928100141-4166
17 VFB Bottrop II3518107115645164
18 SG Kaprys Oberhausen342031177641363
19 FC Polonia Bottrop II5316730174233-5955