Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
46 DJK Arminia Lirich III21104224
47 Polonia Lüdenscheid411256-14
48 VFL Grafenwald11006063
49 SG Osterfeld e.V.21019633
50 RW Welheimer Löwen III11006333
51 Tgd Essen-West III11004133
52 FC Karnap 07/2711003033