Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
49 Polonia Lüdenscheid411256-14
50 DJK SG Altenessen11007073
51 VFL Grafenwald11006063
52 SG Osterfeld e.V.21019633
53 RW Welheimer Löwen III11006333
54 Tgd Essen-West III11004133
55 FC Karnap 07/2711003033