Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
21 FC Polonia Bottrop II8021851229390-16171
22 SG Kaprys Oberhausen II5619928100141-4166
23 VFB Bottrop II3518107115645164
24 Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord III5219726118146-2864
25 BV Osterfeld281828109565356
26 SW Alstaden II561553699156-5750
27 SV 1911 Bottrop II611474096220-12449