Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
58 Schlesicher SV4121181265
59 Polonia Duisburg31205415
60 PKS Zubry Siegen5122914-55
61 Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord IV21108624
62 SV Rhenania Bottrop21105324
63 Polonia Lüdenscheid411256-14
64 DJK SG Altenessen11007073