Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
45 Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord IV21108624
46 SV Rhenania Bottrop21105324
47 DJK Arminia Lirich III21104224
48 SV Concordia Oberhausen III21107614
49 Polonia Lüdenscheid411256-14
50 DJK SG Altenessen11007073
51 VFL Grafenwald11006063