Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
39 BW Oberhausen II28741755105-5025
40 TB Oberhausen30442246140-9416
41 Polonia Gäste5401103712
42 SV Concordia Oberhausen III431020101010
43 DJK Arminia Lirich III4310156910
44 SG Oberhausen 9228312439117-7810
45 BV Osterfeld IV430115699