Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
54 Polonia Duisburg31205415
55 PKS Zubry Siegen5122914-55
56 Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord IV21108624
57 SV Rhenania Bottrop21105324
58 VFB Bottrop III31117614
59 Polonia Lüdenscheid411256-14
60 RWO-Team 121100180183