Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
43 Polonia Duisburg31205415
44 PKS Zubry Siegen5122914-55
45 Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord IV21108624
46 SV Rhenania Bottrop21105324
47 DJK Arminia Lirich III21104224
48 SV Concordia Oberhausen III21107614
49 Polonia Lüdenscheid411256-14