Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
50 Polonia Duisburg31205415
51 PKS Zubry Siegen5122914-55
52 Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord IV21108624
53 SV Rhenania Bottrop21105324
54 DJK Arminia Lirich III21104224
55 VFB Bottrop III31117614
56 Polonia Lüdenscheid411256-14