Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpGUVTGtDiffPkt
12 SF 1930 Königshardt II2826111272610179
13 SV Fortuna Bottrop II56221222122119378
14 Dostlukspor Bot. II6121733131148-1770
15 TBO Oberhausen II28223385265969
16 SG Kaprys Oberhausen II5619928100141-4166
17 VFB Bottrop II3518107115645164
18 FC Polonia Bottrop II4616624164191-2754